Utleira Fotball
Banekalender utleira kunstgress 7-er og 11-er
Fotballinformasjon
Kontakt Utleira Fotball
Utleira IL Fotball,
Postboks 3625 Risvollan,
7431 TRONDHEIM
Klubbnr. GR16010110260
Org.nr.: 983 774 318
Styreleder:
Jan Erik Holten
tlf: 92440274, e-post
Styremedlem:
Elin Ingeborg Blakstad
tlf: 93 45 81 62, e-post
Styremedlem:
Øyvind Burkeland
tlf: 92 65 74 17, e-post
Styremedlem:
Ole David Økland
tlf: 93 05 98 27, e-post
Styremedlem:
Odd-Arne Gutvik
tlf: 90840420, e-post
Styremedlem:
Marius Fredagsvik
tf: 98265242, e-post
Trenerutvikler:
Geir Kojen,
tlf: 97132213, e-post
Trenerutvikler:
Stian Rønningen
tlf: 45496189, e-post
Kommende kamper
Se alle-
06 januar 2024 - 12:30Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Nybrott34
-
06 januar 2024 - 14:10Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Trygg/Lade31
-
06 januar 2024 - 15:00Vålerenga (H) vs. (B) Utleira132
-
06 januar 2024 - 18:20Freidig (H) vs. (B) Utleira 203
-
07 januar 2024 - 10:00Melhus (H) vs. (B) Utleira Futsal 213
-
07 januar 2024 - 13:40Utleira Futsal 2 (H) vs. (B) Ranheim Futsal 242
-
07 januar 2024 - 14:00KFUM (H) vs. (B) Utleira42
-
07 januar 2024 - 14:10Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Astor16
-
07 januar 2024 - 18:10Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Strindheim13
-
07 januar 2024 - 19:10Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Hitra03
-
13 januar 2024 - 11:00Utleira 4 (H) vs. (B) Leksvik16
-
13 januar 2024 - 11:40Støren (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
13 januar 2024 - 11:50Utleira 3 (H) vs. (B) Trygg/Lade 200
-
13 januar 2024 - 13:40Vegakameratene (H) vs. (B) Utleira 332
-
13 januar 2024 - 14:40Nidelv (H) vs. (B) Utleira 435
-
13 januar 2024 - 17:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Malvik12
-
13 januar 2024 - 19:00Nidelv (H) vs. (B) Utleira102
-
14 januar 2024 - 11:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Melhus24
-
14 januar 2024 - 11:55Kattem Futsal 3 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 249
-
14 januar 2024 - 13:45Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Trygg/Lade102
-
14 januar 2024 - 14:00Tiller (H) vs. (B) Utleira02
-
20 januar 2024 - 10:00Gimse (H) vs. (B) Utleira40
-
20 januar 2024 - 10:50Tiller (H) vs. (B) Utleira43
-
20 januar 2024 - 11:55Utleira Futsal (H) vs. (B) Malvik05
-
20 januar 2024 - 12:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Ranheim03
-
20 januar 2024 - 14:10Utleira (H) vs. (B) Oppdal26
-
20 januar 2024 - 14:40Utleira Futsal (H) vs. (B) Tiller23
-
20 januar 2024 - 15:30Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Ranheim20
-
20 januar 2024 - 18:00Byåsen (H) vs. (B) Utleira 213
-
21 januar 2024 - 10:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Trond110
-
21 januar 2024 - 13:20Utleira (H) vs. (B) Byåsen41
-
21 januar 2024 - 14:10Utleira (H) vs. (B) Freidig12
-
21 januar 2024 - 15:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Verdal35
-
21 januar 2024 - 15:50Astor 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira53
-
21 januar 2024 - 16:40Utleira (H) vs. (B) NTNUI03
-
21 januar 2024 - 17:30Trond (H) vs. (B) Utleira36
-
26 januar 2024 - 17:45NTNUI 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 215
-
27 januar 2024 - 10:55Solsiden Futsal (H) vs. (B) Utleira Futsal32
-
27 januar 2024 - 12:45NTNUI (H) vs. (B) Utleira Futsal01
-
27 januar 2024 - 17:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Vesterålen46
-
28 januar 2024 - 11:00Utleira Futsal 2 (H) vs. (B) Nidelv50
-
28 januar 2024 - 12:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Sjarmtrollan05
-
28 januar 2024 - 14:40Utleira Futsal 2 (H) vs. (B) Melhus30
-
03 februar 2024 - 13:45Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Sverresborg00
-
03 februar 2024 - 15:00Gossen (H) vs. (B) Utleira60
-
03 februar 2024 - 17:45Solsiden Futsal (H) vs. (B) Utleira Futsal13
-
03 februar 2024 - 19:35Utleira (H) vs. (B) Solsiden Futsal01
-
03 februar 2024 - 21:25Utleira Futsal (H) vs. (B) Kristiansund BK11
-
04 februar 2024 - 10:25Tiller (H) vs. (B) Utleira Futsal01
-
04 februar 2024 - 11:55Trygg/Lade 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 300
-
04 februar 2024 - 12:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Dahle09
-
04 februar 2024 - 12:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Tiller 281
-
04 februar 2024 - 15:00Charlottenlund (H) vs. (B) Utleira014
-
04 februar 2024 - 16:40Byneset (H) vs. (B) Utleira82
-
04 februar 2024 - 17:00NTNUI (H) vs. (B) Utleira40
-
04 februar 2024 - 18:20Utleira (H) vs. (B) Freidig 374
-
07 februar 2024 - 20:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Ranheim150
-
10 februar 2024 - 11:40Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Ranheim10
-
10 februar 2024 - 11:55Malvik (H) vs. (B) Utleira Futsal20
-
10 februar 2024 - 14:00Freidig (H) vs. (B) Utleira40
-
10 februar 2024 - 14:40Tiller (H) vs. (B) Utleira Futsal02
-
10 februar 2024 - 15:00Tiller (H) vs. (B) Utleira 222
-
10 februar 2024 - 15:40Hitra (H) vs. (B) Utleira 251
-
11 februar 2024 - 10:50Sokna (H) vs. (B) Utleira23
-
11 februar 2024 - 10:50Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Freidig50
-
11 februar 2024 - 11:55Ranheim Futsal 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 413
-
11 februar 2024 - 12:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Remyra13
-
11 februar 2024 - 13:20Strindheim (H) vs. (B) Utleira 212
-
11 februar 2024 - 15:35Solsiden Futsal 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 442
-
14 februar 2024 - 18:30NTNUI (H) vs. (B) Utleira Futsal15
-
17 februar 2024 - 10:00Utleira Futsal 2 (H) vs. (B) Heimdal32
-
17 februar 2024 - 11:55Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Kattem Futsal 371
-
17 februar 2024 - 12:30Flatås (H) vs. (B) Utleira15
-
17 februar 2024 - 12:45Stadsbygd (H) vs. (B) Utleira Futsal 291
-
17 februar 2024 - 13:45Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Romolslia65
-
17 februar 2024 - 15:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Ranheim 291
-
17 februar 2024 - 17:15Glimt 1896 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 3133
-
17 februar 2024 - 19:05Utleira 3 (H) vs. (B) Sokna45
-
18 februar 2024 - 12:00Bjørgan (H) vs. (B) Utleira 473
-
18 februar 2024 - 13:50Utleira 4 (H) vs. (B) Nardo25
-
18 februar 2024 - 14:10Utleira (H) vs. (B) Astor 261
-
18 februar 2024 - 15:50Utleira (H) vs. (B) Trond53
-
18 februar 2024 - 20:30Kattem Futsal 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 3412
-
24 februar 2024 - 11:55Solsiden Futsal (H) vs. (B) Utleira Futsal14
-
24 februar 2024 - 13:45Utleira Futsal (H) vs. (B) NTNUI30
-
24 februar 2024 - 14:30HSIL (H) vs. (B) Utleira83
-
25 februar 2024 - 14:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Snåsa43
-
25 februar 2024 - 14:00Sandefjord (H) vs. (B) Utleira07
-
25 februar 2024 - 16:10Utleira (H) vs. (B) Namsos05
-
29 februar 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) NTNUI Futsal36
-
03 mars 2024 - 14:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Hulløy Bodø FC113
-
04 mars 2024 - 18:30Sverresborg (H) vs. (B) Utleira25
-
05 mars 2024 - 18:30Trygg/Lade/Trond (H) vs. (B) Utleira16
-
05 mars 2024 - 19:30Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Vestbyen 3/Nationalkameratene 316
-
06 mars 2024 - 19:30Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Verdal74
-
08 mars 2024 - 18:30Orkanger (H) vs. (B) Utleira14
-
09 mars 2024 - 12:30Røros (H) vs. (B) Utleira 262
-
09 mars 2024 - 14:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Gimse03
-
11 mars 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Kolstad08
-
12 mars 2024 - 18:30Malvik 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 216
-
12 mars 2024 - 19:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Orkanger01
-
13 mars 2024 - 19:30Tangmoen/Remyra/Fram (H) vs. (B) Utleira 231
-
13 mars 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Charlottenlund27
-
14 mars 2024 - 19:30Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Kattem 244
-
14 mars 2024 - 20:00Freidig (H) vs. (B) Utleira12
-
15 mars 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Freidig53
-
15 mars 2024 - 19:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Sjarmtrollan13
-
16 mars 2024 - 13:30Sandefjord (H) vs. (B) Utleira13
-
16 mars 2024 - 16:30Fredrikshald (H) vs. (B) Utleira80
-
17 mars 2024 - 11:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) KFUM00
-
17 mars 2024 - 11:30NTNUI (H) vs. (B) Utleira12
-
17 mars 2024 - 14:00Røros (H) vs. (B) Utleira30
-
17 mars 2024 - 20:00Flatås (H) vs. (B) Utleira32
-
18 mars 2024 - 18:30Orkanger (H) vs. (B) Utleira32
-
18 mars 2024 - 20:00Kattem 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 224
-
19 mars 2024 - 19:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Tiller41
-
20 mars 2024 - 18:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Malvik 218
-
20 mars 2024 - 20:30Ranheim (H) vs. (B) Utleira 215
-
21 mars 2024 - 19:30Lånke/Fram (H) vs. (B) Utleira 218
-
22 mars 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Malvik/Hommelvik61
-
03 april 2024 - 19:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Tiller 233
-
04 april 2024 - 19:30Fosen (H) vs. (B) Utleira22
-
04 april 2024 - 19:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Sverresborg12
-
05 april 2024 - 19:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Fosen117
-
06 april 2024 - 14:00Tynset/Alvdal (H) vs. (B) Utleira18
-
07 april 2024 - 18:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Melhus/Gimse/Gauldal39
-
08 april 2024 - 18:30Ørland (H) vs. (B) Utleira28
-
09 april 2024 - 19:00Ranheim 5 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 300
-
10 april 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Leinstrand 2/Byneset 200
-
10 april 2024 - 18:30Orkanger (H) vs. (B) Utleira41
-
12 april 2024 - 17:15Astor (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
12 april 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Tiller 200
-
14 april 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Leik03
-
15 april 2024 - 17:15Vestbyen 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
15 april 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Strindheim22
-
15 april 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Fram 2/Lånke 200
-
15 april 2024 - 18:30Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Skaun 200
-
15 april 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Gimse/Melhus03
-
16 april 2024 - 18:30Melhus 2/Gimse 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 231
-
16 april 2024 - 20:00Malvik/Hommelvik (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
16 april 2024 - 20:00Skaun/Buvik (H) vs. (B) Utleira06
-
17 april 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Byåsen 200
-
17 april 2024 - 18:30Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Remyra 200
-
17 april 2024 - 18:30Orkanger (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
17 april 2024 - 20:00Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Orkla50
-
18 april 2024 - 17:15Flatås (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
18 april 2024 - 18:30Klæbu 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 356
-
18 april 2024 - 18:30Hitra (H) vs. (B) Utleira 227
-
18 april 2024 - 20:00Tangmoen (H) vs. (B) Utleira 251
-
19 april 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Hommelvik 300
-
19 april 2024 - 18:30Flatås 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 300
-
19 april 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Lånke00
-
19 april 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Rissa 2/Stadsbygd 2/Vanvik 270
-
19 april 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Vestbyen/Nationalkameratene/Sverresborg06
-
20 april 2024 - 12:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Remyra 2/Stjørdals-Blink 2/Fram 200
-
20 april 2024 - 14:00Utleira 2 9er (H) vs. (B) Fosen00
-
20 april 2024 - 16:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Vestbyen/Nationalkameratene/Sverresborg00
-
21 april 2024 - 14:00Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Hommelvik00
-
21 april 2024 - 14:00Nardo 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
21 april 2024 - 16:00KIL/Hemne (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
21 april 2024 - 18:00Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Vanvik/Stadsbygd/Rissa00
-
22 april 2024 - 17:15Hommelvik (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
22 april 2024 - 17:15Sjetne (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
22 april 2024 - 18:00Strindheim (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
22 april 2024 - 18:30Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Romolslia00
-
22 april 2024 - 20:00Ranheim (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
23 april 2024 - 17:15Freidig (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
23 april 2024 - 17:15Kolstad (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
23 april 2024 - 18:30Kattem (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
23 april 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Strindheim TF00
-
23 april 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Verdal00
-
24 april 2024 - 17:15Klæbu 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
24 april 2024 - 17:15Trygg/Lade (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
24 april 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Skaun 200
-
24 april 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Orkdal00
-
24 april 2024 - 20:00Byåsen (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
24 april 2024 - 20:30Ranheim 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
25 april 2024 - 17:15Nardo (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
25 april 2024 - 18:30Fosen 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
25 april 2024 - 18:30Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
25 april 2024 - 20:00Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) NTNUI 300
-
26 april 2024 - 17:15Flatås (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
26 april 2024 - 18:30Utleira 3 (H) vs. (B) Orkla 200
-
26 april 2024 - 18:30Utleira 3 (H) vs. (B) Orkla 200
-
26 april 2024 - 19:30Byåsen 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 2 9er00
-
26 april 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Rennebu00
-
27 april 2024 - 12:00Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Orkanger 200
-
27 april 2024 - 16:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Tynset00
-
28 april 2024 - 12:00Trygg/Lade (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
29 april 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Vestbyen00
-
29 april 2024 - 17:15Sjetne 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
29 april 2024 - 18:30Gauldal (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
29 april 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Heimdal00
-
29 april 2024 - 18:30Charlottenlund (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
30 april 2024 - 17:15Tiller (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
30 april 2024 - 18:30Åfjord (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
30 april 2024 - 18:30Utleira 3 (H) vs. (B) Stjørdals-Blink 300
-
30 april 2024 - 18:30Nationalkameratene 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
30 april 2024 - 20:00Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Ranheim 300
-
01 mai 2024 - 17:00Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Stadsbygd/Vanvik/Rissa00
-
01 mai 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Nidelv 200
-
01 mai 2024 - 18:30Hitra FK (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
01 mai 2024 - 20:00Utleira 2 9er (H) vs. (B) Nidelv00
-
02 mai 2024 - 17:15Trygg/Lade 3 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
02 mai 2024 - 17:15Trygg/Lade 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
02 mai 2024 - 18:30Fosen 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 300
-
03 mai 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Klæbu 200
-
03 mai 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Singsås/Sokna/Støren00
-
03 mai 2024 - 20:00Orkla (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
03 mai 2024 - 20:00Vestbyen (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
04 mai 2024 - 10:30Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Orkdal00
-
04 mai 2024 - 12:00Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Sjetne00
-
04 mai 2024 - 14:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Sverre/Nessegutten00
-
05 mai 2024 - 16:00Orkanger (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
05 mai 2024 - 18:00Nardo (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
06 mai 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Kolstad00
-
07 mai 2024 - 17:15Heimdal (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
07 mai 2024 - 18:00Utleira 2 9er (H) vs. (B) Leksvik 7er00
-
07 mai 2024 - 18:30Byneset/Leinstrand (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
07 mai 2024 - 18:30Levanger/Skogn/Sverre/Nessegutten (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
07 mai 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Stadsbygd/Vanvik/Rissa00
-
08 mai 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Nidelv00
-
08 mai 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Kattem 200
-
08 mai 2024 - 18:30Leinstrand 2/Byneset 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
08 mai 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Klæbu00
-
08 mai 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Astor 200
-
09 mai 2024 - 20:00Selbu (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
10 mai 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Strindheim 400
-
10 mai 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Flatås00
-
10 mai 2024 - 18:00Tiller (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
10 mai 2024 - 18:30Utleira 3 (H) vs. (B) Fosen 200
-
10 mai 2024 - 18:30Remyra/Fram/Tangmoen (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
11 mai 2024 - 12:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Byåsen00
-
11 mai 2024 - 13:00Fosen (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
12 mai 2024 - 17:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Skjelstadmark 2/Tangmoen 2/Hegra 200
-
12 mai 2024 - 18:00Freidig (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
12 mai 2024 - 18:00Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Skaun 2/Buvik 200
-
13 mai 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Klæbu 200
-
13 mai 2024 - 17:15Nationalkameratene 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
13 mai 2024 - 18:00Strindheim (H) vs. (B) Utleira 2 9er00
-
13 mai 2024 - 18:30Oppdal (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
13 mai 2024 - 18:30Utleira 3 (H) vs. (B) Freidig 300
-
13 mai 2024 - 18:30Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Skaun00
-
13 mai 2024 - 18:30Heimdal (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
13 mai 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) NTNUI00
-
14 mai 2024 - 17:00Nidelv 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
14 mai 2024 - 17:15Tiller 4 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
14 mai 2024 - 18:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Byåsen TF 200
-
14 mai 2024 - 18:30Tiller 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
14 mai 2024 - 20:00Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Hegra00
-
15 mai 2024 - 17:15Nationalkameratene (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
15 mai 2024 - 17:15Nidelv 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
15 mai 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Freidig 200
-
15 mai 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Malvik00
-
15 mai 2024 - 18:00Skaun/Buvik (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
15 mai 2024 - 18:30Melhus/Gimse/Gauldal (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
15 mai 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Steinkjer00
-
16 mai 2024 - 18:30Flatås 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 300
-
18 mai 2024 - 12:00Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Åfjord 7er00
-
20 mai 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Kolstad00
-
20 mai 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Tydal00
-
20 mai 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Nardo00
-
20 mai 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Strindheim00
-
20 mai 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Skaun/Buvik00
-
20 mai 2024 - 20:00Orkla (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
21 mai 2024 - 17:15Flatås 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
21 mai 2024 - 18:30Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Ranheim 200
-
21 mai 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Malvik/Hommelvik00
-
21 mai 2024 - 20:00Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Freidig00
-
22 mai 2024 - 17:15Melhus 2/Gimse 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
22 mai 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Freidig00
-
22 mai 2024 - 18:30Svorkmo (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
22 mai 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Orkanger00
-
22 mai 2024 - 20:00Tiller 3 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
23 mai 2024 - 17:15Sjetne (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
23 mai 2024 - 18:30KIL/Hemne (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
23 mai 2024 - 18:30Vestbyen 3/Nationalkameratene 3/Sverresborg 3 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
23 mai 2024 - 18:30Remyra 2/Stjørdals-Blink 2/Fram 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
23 mai 2024 - 20:00Fram/Remyra (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
24 mai 2024 - 17:15Flatås (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
24 mai 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Nationalkameratene 300
-
24 mai 2024 - 18:30Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Heimdal00
-
24 mai 2024 - 18:30Utleira 3 (H) vs. (B) Astor 300
-
24 mai 2024 - 18:30Utleira 3 (H) vs. (B) Flatås 200
-
24 mai 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Selbu00
-
24 mai 2024 - 18:30Fosen (H) vs. (B) Utleira 2 9er00
-
25 mai 2024 - 14:30Vestbyen/Nationalkameratene/Sverresborg (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
26 mai 2024 - 14:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Buvik00
-
26 mai 2024 - 18:00Strindheim TF (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
27 mai 2024 - 17:15Klæbu (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
27 mai 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Oppdal00
-
27 mai 2024 - 19:00Ranheim (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
27 mai 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Vestbyen00
-
28 mai 2024 - 17:15Nardo (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
28 mai 2024 - 18:30Ørland 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
28 mai 2024 - 18:30Orkla 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 300
-
28 mai 2024 - 18:30Flatås 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
28 mai 2024 - 18:30Vestbyen/Nationalkameratene/Sverresborg (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
28 mai 2024 - 19:00Ranheim 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
28 mai 2024 - 19:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Trygg/Lade00
-
28 mai 2024 - 20:00Verdal (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
29 mai 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Heimdal00
-
29 mai 2024 - 17:15Kolstad (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
29 mai 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Gauldal00
-
29 mai 2024 - 18:30Ørland 9er (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
29 mai 2024 - 20:00Utleira 2 9er (H) vs. (B) Byåsen 200
-
30 mai 2024 - 17:15Kattem (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
30 mai 2024 - 17:15Charlottenlund (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
30 mai 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Orkanger 200
-
30 mai 2024 - 19:00Ranheim 4 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 300
-
30 mai 2024 - 20:00Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Malvik 200
-
31 mai 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Nardo 200
-
31 mai 2024 - 18:30Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Orkanger00
-
31 mai 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Sverresborg00
-
31 mai 2024 - 18:30Singsås/Sokna/Støren (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
31 mai 2024 - 19:30Tynset/Alvdal (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
31 mai 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Byåsen00
-
01 juni 2024 - 12:00Utleira 3 (H) vs. (B) Fosen 200
-
01 juni 2024 - 14:00Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Skaun 2/Buvik 200
-
02 juni 2024 - 12:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Orkanger00
-
02 juni 2024 - 14:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Tolga-Vingelen/Tynset 200
-
02 juni 2024 - 18:00Nidelv (H) vs. (B) Utleira 2 9er00
-
02 juni 2024 - 18:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Charlottenlund00
-
03 juni 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Byåsen00
-
03 juni 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Remyra/Stjørdals-Blink00
-
04 juni 2024 - 17:15Nidelv (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
04 juni 2024 - 17:15Nationalkameratene (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
04 juni 2024 - 18:30Byneset/Leinstrand (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
04 juni 2024 - 18:30Åfjord (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
04 juni 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Levanger/Skogn/Sverre/Nessegutten00
-
05 juni 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Heimdal00
-
05 juni 2024 - 18:30Melhus 2/Gimse 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
05 juni 2024 - 18:30Leksvik 7er (H) vs. (B) Utleira 2 9er00
-
05 juni 2024 - 20:00Byåsen (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
06 juni 2024 - 18:30KIL/Hemne 9er (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
06 juni 2024 - 20:00Strindheim TF (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
07 juni 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Charlottenlund00
-
07 juni 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Flatås 200
-
07 juni 2024 - 18:30Utleira 3 (H) vs. (B) Ranheim 500
-
07 juni 2024 - 18:30Utleira 3 (H) vs. (B) Freidig 300
-
07 juni 2024 - 18:30Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Buvik00
-
07 juni 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Selbu00
-
07 juni 2024 - 18:30Heimdal (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
07 juni 2024 - 20:00Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Rindal00
-
08 juni 2024 - 12:00Skaun 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
09 juni 2024 - 12:00Byåsen (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
09 juni 2024 - 14:00Kvik 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
09 juni 2024 - 16:00Stadsbygd/Vanvik/Rissa (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
09 juni 2024 - 18:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Verdal 2/Vinne 200
-
10 juni 2024 - 17:15Heimdal (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
10 juni 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Gauldal00
-
10 juni 2024 - 18:30Trygg/Lade (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
10 juni 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Fosen00
-
10 juni 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Tiller 200
-
11 juni 2024 - 18:30Freidig 3 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 300
-
11 juni 2024 - 19:00Ranheim 5 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 300
-
11 juni 2024 - 20:00Steinkjer (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
12 juni 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Tiller 200
-
12 juni 2024 - 18:30Meldal (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
12 juni 2024 - 18:30Utleira 2 9er (H) vs. (B) Strindheim00
-
13 juni 2024 - 17:15Flatås 3 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
13 juni 2024 - 17:15Nidelv 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
13 juni 2024 - 17:15Charlottenlund 3 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
13 juni 2024 - 17:15Klæbu (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
13 juni 2024 - 20:00Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Sverresborg00
-
14 juni 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Freidig00
-
14 juni 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Sjetne00
-
14 juni 2024 - 17:45Ranheim (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
14 juni 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Meldal00
-
14 juni 2024 - 18:30Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Trond 200
-
14 juni 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Charlottenlund00
-
15 juni 2024 - 12:00Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Meldal00
-
15 juni 2024 - 14:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Tynset/Alvdal00
-
16 juni 2024 - 12:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Skaun/Buvik00
-
16 juni 2024 - 16:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Remyra/Fram/Tangmoen00
-
16 juni 2024 - 18:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Freidig00
-
16 juni 2024 - 19:00Tiller (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
17 juni 2024 - 18:00Strindheim (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
17 juni 2024 - 20:00Malvik (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
18 juni 2024 - 17:15Sverresborg (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
21 juni 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Byåsen 300
-
21 juni 2024 - 20:00Ålen (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
24 juni 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Levanger00
-
26 juni 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Nidelv00
-
27 juni 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Vestbyen00
-
09 august 2024 - 20:00Leik (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
12 august 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Vestbyen 200
-
12 august 2024 - 18:30Skaun 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
12 august 2024 - 20:00Gimse/Melhus (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
13 august 2024 - 18:30Lånke (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
14 august 2024 - 17:15Leinstrand 2/Byneset 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
14 august 2024 - 17:15Byåsen 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
14 august 2024 - 18:30Remyra 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
14 august 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Orkanger00
-
14 august 2024 - 18:30Fram 2/Lånke 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
15 august 2024 - 17:15Tiller 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
15 august 2024 - 18:30Hommelvik 3 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
15 august 2024 - 20:00Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Tangmoen00
-
16 august 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Astor00
-
18 august 2024 - 14:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Nardo 200
-
19 august 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Flatås00
-
19 august 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Ranheim00
-
20 august 2024 - 18:30Orkdal (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
21 august 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Flatås00
-
21 august 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Strindheim00
-
21 august 2024 - 18:30Skaun 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
21 august 2024 - 18:30Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Hommelvik00
-
21 august 2024 - 18:30Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Sjetne00
-
22 august 2024 - 18:30Hommelvik (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
22 august 2024 - 19:30NTNUI 3 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
23 august 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Nardo00
-
23 august 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Freidig00
-
23 august 2024 - 20:00Rennebu (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
24 august 2024 - 13:00Tynset (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
26 august 2024 - 17:15Vestbyen (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
26 august 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Sjetne 200
-
26 august 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Kolstad00
-
27 august 2024 - 20:30Ranheim 3 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
28 august 2024 - 17:15Nidelv 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
28 august 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Klæbu 200
-
28 august 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Hitra FK00
-
28 august 2024 - 18:30Orkdal (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
29 august 2024 - 18:30Sverre/Nessegutten (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
30 august 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Trygg/Lade 300
-
30 august 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Tiller00
-
30 august 2024 - 17:15Klæbu 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
30 august 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Vestbyen00
-
31 august 2024 - 12:00Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Trygg/Lade 200
-
31 august 2024 - 13:00Stadsbygd/Vanvik/Rissa (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
02 september 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Nardo00
-
03 september 2024 - 17:15Flatås (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
04 september 2024 - 17:15Nidelv (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
04 september 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Trygg/Lade00
-
04 september 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Leinstrand 2/Byneset 200
-
04 september 2024 - 18:30Skjelstadmark 2/Tangmoen 2/Hegra 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
04 september 2024 - 18:30Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Byneset/Leinstrand00
-
05 september 2024 - 18:30Klæbu (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
05 september 2024 - 20:00Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Selbu00
-
06 september 2024 - 17:15Kattem 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
06 september 2024 - 17:15Strindheim 4 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
06 september 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Heimdal00
-
07 september 2024 - 12:00Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Fosen00
-
09 september 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Nationalkameratene 200
-
09 september 2024 - 19:30NTNUI (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
09 september 2024 - 20:00Byåsen TF 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
10 september 2024 - 17:15Malvik (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
10 september 2024 - 20:00Hegra (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
11 september 2024 - 17:15Klæbu 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
11 september 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Nationalkameratene00
-
11 september 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Nidelv 200
-
11 september 2024 - 18:30Skaun (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
13 september 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Tiller 400
-
13 september 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Sjetne00
-
13 september 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Nidelv 200
-
13 september 2024 - 17:15Freidig 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
14 september 2024 - 12:00Åfjord 7er (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
16 september 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Flatås 200
-
16 september 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Orkla00
-
16 september 2024 - 20:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Tiller 300
-
17 september 2024 - 18:30Tydal (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
18 september 2024 - 17:15Kolstad (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
18 september 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Melhus 2/Gimse 200
-
18 september 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) KIL/Hemne00
-
18 september 2024 - 18:30Selbu (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
18 september 2024 - 18:30Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Svorkmo00
-
19 september 2024 - 17:15Nationalkameratene 3 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
19 september 2024 - 20:00Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Fram/Remyra00
-
20 september 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Flatås00
-
20 september 2024 - 17:15Freidig (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
20 september 2024 - 17:15Heimdal (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
20 september 2024 - 17:15Nardo 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
20 september 2024 - 17:15Freidig (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
20 september 2024 - 20:00Buvik (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
22 september 2024 - 12:30Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Kattem00
-
23 september 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Klæbu00
-
23 september 2024 - 18:30Orkanger (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
23 september 2024 - 20:00Vestbyen (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
25 september 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Kolstad00
-
25 september 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Charlottenlund00
-
25 september 2024 - 18:30Orkanger 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
26 september 2024 - 17:15Flatås 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
26 september 2024 - 18:30Gauldal (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
26 september 2024 - 20:00Malvik 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
27 september 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Nidelv00
-
27 september 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Nardo00
-
27 september 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Nationalkameratene00
-
28 september 2024 - 12:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Ranheim 200
-
29 september 2024 - 14:00Tolga-Vingelen/Tynset 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
30 september 2024 - 17:15Heimdal (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
30 september 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Strindheim TF00
-
01 oktober 2024 - 17:15Sjetne (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
01 oktober 2024 - 18:30Selbu (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
02 oktober 2024 - 17:15Tiller 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
02 oktober 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Melhus 2/Gimse 200
-
02 oktober 2024 - 18:30Utleira (H) vs. (B) Skaun 200
-
02 oktober 2024 - 18:30Remyra/Stjørdals-Blink (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
02 oktober 2024 - 18:30Buvik (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
02 oktober 2024 - 18:30Verdal 2/Vinne 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
03 oktober 2024 - 20:00Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Byåsen00
-
04 oktober 2024 - 17:15Charlottenlund (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
04 oktober 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Charlottenlund 300
-
06 oktober 2024 - 14:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Kvik 200
-
07 oktober 2024 - 18:30Tiller 2 (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
11 oktober 2024 - 20:00Charlottenlund (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
14 oktober 2024 - 20:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Malvik00
-
16 oktober 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Flatås 300
-
16 oktober 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Heimdal00
-
16 oktober 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Ranheim00
-
16 oktober 2024 - 18:30Gauldal (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
16 oktober 2024 - 18:30Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Meldal00
-
16 oktober 2024 - 20:00Sverresborg (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
17 oktober 2024 - 18:30Meldal (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
18 oktober 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Strindheim00
-
18 oktober 2024 - 17:15Utleira (H) vs. (B) Klæbu00
-
18 oktober 2024 - 17:15Utleira 2 (H) vs. (B) Sverresborg00
-
18 oktober 2024 - 18:00Byåsen 3 (H) vs. (B) Utleira 200
-
19 oktober 2024 - 12:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Nidelv 200
-
20 oktober 2024 - 11:00Levanger (H) vs. (B) Utleira00
-
20 oktober 2024 - 16:00Utleira (H) vs. (B) Ålen00